NASTAVNIK | DAN | VRIJEME I | VRIJEME II |
Ajsela Bibuljica | Ponedeljak | 12:20-13:10 | 16:00-17:00 |
Ermina Uštović | Srijeda | 12:20-13:10 | 16:00-17:00 |
Zenka Ćesko | Ponedeljak | 12:20-13:10 | 16:00-17:00 |
Elma Lerić | Petak | 12:20-13:10 | 16:00- 17:00 |
Zulejha Kopić | Srijeda | 12:20-13:10 | 16:00-17:00 |
Emina Baručija Subašić | Utorak | 12:20-13:20 | 16:00-17:00 |
Selma Hamzakadić | Utorak | 11:30-12.15 | 16:00-17:00 |
Alisa Bihorac | Srijeda | 12:20-13:00 | 16:30-17:30 |
Amina Ganić | Utorak/Četvrtak | 10:40-11:25 | 12:15-13:00 |
Aida Kurtović | Petak | 12:30-13:00 | 17:30-18:00 |
Samra Lončar | Petak | 12:30-13:00 | 16:40-17:35 |
Senada Šebo | Petak | 12:30-13:00 | 16:40-17:35 |
Fatima Smajlović | Srijeda | 12:20-13:10 | 16:30-17:30 |
Ermina Veladžić | Srijeda/Petak | 10:00-10:40 | 15:45-16:35 |
Nermina Oglečevac | Srijeda | 12:20-13:10 | 16:30-17:30 |
Mersiha Kuko | Srijeda | 11:30-12:00 | 16:00-17:00 |
Sadina Mahir | Četvrtak/Utorak | 11:30-12:15 | 17:35-18:15 |
Almedina Musić | Utorak/Petak | 12:15-13:05 | 16:45-17:30 |
Bećir Hasanović | Utorak | 11:30-12:15 | 15:00-15:45 |
Amra Bajrić | Ponedeljak | 9:40-11:25 | 16:50-17:35 |
Edisa Čolaković-Alajmović | Četvrtak | 11:30-12:15 | 15:00-15:45 |
Dževal Ćorović | Srijeda | 9:40-10:20 | 16:50-17:30 |
Elma Hodžić | Ponedeljak/Četvrtak | 10:40-11:25 | 16:50-17:30 |
Emir Džapo | Četvrtak | 12:20-13:10 | 12:20-13:10 |
Merima Hodžić | Ponededljak | 10:40-11:25 | 16:00-16:40 |
Havka Ahmetović- Velić | Četvrtak | 9:40-10:20 | 16:00-16:40 |
Hasiba Šahović | Ponedeljak | 13:30-12:00 | 15:00-15:30 |
Enisa Grebić | Petak | 8:50-9:35 | 17:40-18:25 |
Amna Jažić | Utorak | 9:45-10:30 | 16:50-17:25 |
Nihad Aljović | Utorak | 10:30-11:15 | 16:00-16:45 |
Idmira Šabanović | Petak | 13:30-14:00 | 13:30-14.00 |
Emila Ćatović | Ponedeljak | 13:10-13:55 | 13:10-13:55 |
Lejla Fehratović | Ponedeljak | 11:30-12:15 | 15:00-15:45 |
Muhamed Šetić | Utorak | 13:10-14:00 | 16:45-17:30 |
Dženan Hebibović | Peatk | 9:40-10:25 | 16:50-17:35 |
Lamija Čelik | Utorak | 12:20-13:10 | 17:00-18:00 |
Sanela Skenderi | Petak | 9:35-10:20 | 16:50-17:35 |
Lejla Herak | Srijeda | 13:10-13:30 | 13:10-13:30 |
Amina Balaš | Četvrtak | 11:30-12:15 | 17:40-18:25 |
Eldin Crnčević | Četvrtak/Srijeda | 13:15-14:00 | 15:45-16:30 |
Muamer Dolovac | Srijeda | 11:35:12:15 | 15:30-16:00 |
Šejla Kurudžija | Utorak | 13:10-14:00 | 13:10-14:00 |
Sanela Karović | Srijeda | 13:10-14:00 | 13:10-14:00 |
Amna Jašarević | Srijeda | 13:10-14:00 | 13:10-14:00 |
Merima Kardaš | Ponedeljak | 11:30-12:00 | 15:00-15:30 |
Safet Višnjić | Srijeda | 13:30-14:00 | 13:30-14:00 |
Hurija Nalo | Ponedeljak/Četvvrtak | 15:00-15:30 | 15:00-15:30 |
Zijad Okanović | Četvrtak | 16:00-16:45 | 13:10-13:55 |
Edina Zubača | Četvrtak/Petak | 11:20-12:15 | 11:30-12:15 |
Aldin Kozić | Srijeda | 13.10-14:00 | 13:10-14:00 |
Maida Herac | Srijeda | 8:00-8:45 | 14:10-14:45 |
Selma Lalić-Halilović | Ponedeljak | 13:05-13:30 | 17:35-18:00 |
Almedina Begić Mehić | Utorak | 11:30-12:00 | 12:00-12:30 |
Merima Ajnadžić | Petak | 12:30-13:10 | 16:40-17:35 |
Munezeha Omerović | Ponedeljak | 13:05-13:30 | 17:35-18:10 |
Termini informacija i konsultacijaadmin2023-10-02T07:29:57+00:00